País 24 . FÚTBOLx
España - LaLiga Santander 2016-2017
Torneo
EquipoPts.PjPgPePpGfGc
1Real Madrid712922527830
2Barcelona693021638826
3At. Madrid613018755523
4Sevilla583017765237
5Villarreal513014974223
6Athletic Bilbao5030155103933
7Real Sociedad4930154114341
8Eibar442912894741
9Espanyol4330111094242
10Celta4128125114346
11Alavés40301010102937
12UD Las Palmas352998124548
13Valencia332996144151
14Betis313087153247
15Málaga303079143447
16Deportivo2830610143146
17Leganés273069152546
18Sporting Gijón223057183158
19Granada203048182662
20Osasuna143028203069
© Todos los derechos reservadosDataFactory